Cavaliada Future 2024/25
KWALIFIKACJE
Kalendarz kwalifikacji :
1. ZO DiM Baborówko 28-30.06.24
2. ZO DiM Sopot 02-04.08.24
3. MP I PP DiM Jakubowice 28.08-01.09
4. HZO DiM Dąbrówka Mała 04-06.10
5. HZO DiM Wola Poznań 18-20.10
Archiwum rozgrywek Cavaliada Future
Cavaliada Future 2023/24 1m. MINI Amelia Marszałek KJ Stajnia Przylesie 1m. MIDI Aleksandra Lewicka KJ Czahary
Cavaliada Future 2022/23 1m. MINI Michalina Jach KJ Herkules Wapno 1m. MIDI Zofia Wierucka KJ Rumaky
Cavaliada Future 2021/22 1m MINI Maja Nagła KJ Stajnia Adamus 1m. MIDI Michalina Jach KJ Herkules Wapno
Cavaliada Future 2020/21 1m. MINI Wiktoria Cwalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn 1m. MIDI Martyna Grobelny LKJ Ochaby
Cavaliada Future 2019/20 1m.MINI Natalia Głowacz KJ Liljówka 1m. MIDI Julia Ganowska Ranczo Kołata
Cavaliada Future 2018/19 1m MINI Emilia Ufnal KJ Hippica Polonia 1m. MIDI Marcelina Jackowiak KJ Gronówka
Cavaliada Future 2017/18 1m MINI Emilia Ufnal KJ Hippica Polonia 1m. MIDI Marcelina Jackowiak KJ Gronówka
Cavaliada Future 2016/17 1m MINI Alicja Markiewicz UKS Primo 1m. MIDI Klara Kozioł TKJ Garbówek
Cavaliada Future 2015/16 1m. MINI Dominika Henzel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn 1m. MIDI Aleksandra Osuch KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Cavaliada Future 2014/15 1m. Julia Janku KJ Ranczo Kołata
1. Kierznowska Aleksandra | 570 |
2. Maruszak Lena | 444 |
3. Barański Mikołaj | 423 |
4. Sydow Natalia | 418 |
5. Suska Juliana | 312 |
6. Parkitny Maximilian | 236 |
7. Wypchło Aleksandra | 209 |
8. Handzlik Maciej | 209 |
8. Tybulczuk Tamara | 209 |
10. Lewandowski Aleksander | 195 |
1. Biegalska Iga | 489 |
2. Ganowska Julia | 433 |
3. Pietrzak Daria | 298 |
4. Macieszczak Ewa | 264 |
5. Sówka Nell | 199 |
6. Skrzyczyński Patryk | 174 |
7. Padalak Maria l | 164 |
8. Zawadzka Eliza | 146 |
9. Kucharska Antonina | 145 |
10. Nawrocka Roksana | 141 |
1 Kosmol Alicja | 1985 |
2 Kazimierczak Gaja | 1590 |
3. Kulesza Lila | 1495 |
4. Goszczyński Adaml | 1460 |
5. Gola Helena | 1340 |
6. Pis Hanna | 940 |
7 Chojowska Iga | 900 |
8. Soforek Marcel | 870 |
9. Malesa Alicja | 755 |
10. Kuczerawy Zuzanna | 570 |
1. Czyżyk Zahiu Natalia | 174 |
2. Sabok Gabriela | 164 |
3. Modzelewska Hanna | 126 |
4. Głoskowski Franciszek | 110 |
5. Sławińska Aleksandra | 104 |
6 Furmańczyk Lena | 92 |
7. Cytarska Hanna | 72 |
8. Leśniewska Emilia | 70 |
9 Tomczak Oliwia | 62 |
10. Filkiewicz Hanna | 54 |
1 Broniarczyk Henryk | 206 |
2. Marszałek Amelia | 171 |
3. Goszczyński Tomasz | 162 |
4. Wnuczko Sara | 157 |
5. Luboński Ignacy | 144 |
6. Głoskowska Maja | 142 |
7 Cytarska Hanna | 104 |
8. Seroczyński Kacper | 98 |
9 Lubońska Helena | 96 |
10. Pellowska B. Czujko A. | 88 |
1. Reimann Zofia | 342 |
2. Leboda Oliwia | 291 |
2. Dziedzińska Konstancja | 226 |
4. Głoskowska Maja | 204 |
5. Pycha Antonina | 188 |
6 Przybylska Łucja | 165 |
7. Szmyt Maria | 162 |
8. Pinocy Wiktoria | 148 |
9. Pluta Aleksander | 141 |
9. Mordzelewski Jan, | 141 |
1. Buczek Agata | 261 | ||
2. Lewicka Aleksandra | 190 | ||
2. Jach Michalina | 190 | ||
4. Molenda Lena | 154 | ||
5. Haniszewski Bruno | 134 | ||
6. Kurcweil Julia | 117 | ||
7. Wiśniewski Marcel | 111 | ||
8. Binkowska Wera | 82 | ||
9. Sawa Blanka | 81 | ||
10. Kałaska Zofia | 79 |
1. Hart Dyke Zofia | 475 |
2. Kamińska Zofia | 430 |
3. Cwalina Wiktoria | 360 |
4. Czerepińska Maria | 355 |
5. Biel Zofia | 350 |
6. Patecka Olga | 225 |
7. Szostawicka Karolina | 220 |
8. Szulczyńska Pola | 175 |
9. Sławińska Zuzanna | 140 |
10. Ferjan Vi. Stobińska C. | 95 |
1. Korus Anna | 475 |
2. Koperska Pacyńska M. | 301 |
3. Moczkowska Carla | 266 |
4. Kwiatkowska Julia | 257 |
5. Ferjan Victoria | 250 |
6. Nowak Liwia | 185 |
7. Rachubik Julia | 170 |
8. Biszkowicka Kinga | 158 |
9. Pundzis Marta | 156 |
10. Kmietowicz Lilla . | 146 |